Jump to main content
Regions

URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead

After releasing the fixtures by round last week, the United Rugby Championship has today revealed the kick-off times for each round after consultation with the seven broadcast partners in the UK, Ireland and South Africa.

Share this page:

Scarlets launch their campaign by taking on Ospreys on Saturday, September 17 with a 5.15pm kick-off while Friday night lights will return to Cardiff Arms Park as the Blue & Blacks kick-off their championship against Munster the night before (7.35pm).

Dragons kick-off their new season on Saturday, September 17 when Dai Flanagan’s side tackle Edinburgh at DAM Health Stadium (kick-off 7.35pm).

DFP – Leaderboard

All Welsh derbies will kick off in mid and late-afternoon time slots thanks to support from Premier Sports, BBC Wales and S4C.

Johannesburg will play host to the first South African fixture of the season with the Emirates Lions taking on last season’s beaten finalists, Vodacom Bulls, on Saturday, September 17 at 15:05 UK / 16:05 SA (live on SuperSport and Premier Sports).

Later on that Saturday, the first Irish derby fixture of the season is set for a prime-time slot at 19:35 UK as Connacht travel to Belfast to play Ulster live on BBC Northern Ireland.

Defending champions DHL Stormers will make their first appearance of the season in Round 2 as their derby with Cell C Sharks is deferred until February. John Dobson’s team will host Connacht in Cape Town on Saturday, September 24 at 16:45 UK / 17:45 SA (live on SuperSport, Premier Sports and RTE).

Last season provided an historically competitive final weekend with teams vying for Play-Off ranking and Heineken Champions Cup places – and the new campaign looks set to deliver just as much drama in Round 18.

In South Africa giants will collide in back-to-back fixtures with eight-time league champions Leinster making their first-ever visit to the iconic Loftus Versfeld Stadium in Pretoria to take on the Vodacom Bulls at 15:05 UK / 16:05 SA (live on SuperSport and Premier Sports).

Immediately after this the action will switch to Durban where Siya Kolisi and the Cell C Sharks entertain Munster at 17:15 UK / 18:15 SA (live on SuperSport and Premier Sports). RTE and TG4 will split the coverage for those fixtures in Ireland.

Martin Anayi, United Rugby Championship CEO, said: “The confirmation of kick-off times makes the prospect of the new season all the more tantalising. Our broadcast partners have done their best to work within the various complexities of our schedule to give our teams an incredible platform to perform on.

“We have a great news story in Wales where all three broadcasters have worked hard to produce more fan-friendly kick-off times after consultation with the regions. All Welsh derbies will have mid and late afternoon starts and that could not have been achieved without the support of BBC Wales, S4C and Premier Sports.

“It is always difficult to create the perfect schedule given our presence across five countries but after the success of URC 1, we’re delighted to look forward and begin to drive the excitement and what the new campaign has to offer.”

FULL SCHEDULE 2022/23 URC SEASON

R1 – Friday, September 16

Benetton v Glasgow Warriors | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cardiff Rugby v Munster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, September 17

Zebre Parma v Leinster | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA |  RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Emirates Lions v Vodacom Bulls | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Scarlets v Ospreys | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Edinburgh Rugby v Dragons RFC | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, S4C, SuperSport
Ulster v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC NI, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

**Fri, Feb 3 2022 Cell C Sharks v DHL Stormers | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4

R2 – Friday, September 23

Zebre Parma v Cell C Sharks | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Glasgow Warriors v Cardiff Rugby | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v Benetton | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, September 24

Scarlets v Ulster | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Vodacom Bulls v Edinburgh Rugby | 14.30 IRE & UK / 15.30 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
DHL Stormers v Connacht | 16.45 IRE & UK / 17.45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ, Premier Sports
Ospreys v Emirates Lions | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, September 25

Dragons RFC v Munster | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R3 – Friday, September 30

Vodacom Bulls v Connacht | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | SuperSport, TG4, Premier Sports
Cardiff Rugby v Emirates Lions | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ulster v Leinster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 1

DHL Stormers v Edinburgh Rugby | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Ospreys v Glasgow Warriors | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Zebre Parma | 17.05 IRE & UK / 18.05 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Benetton v Scarlets | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Dragons RFC v Cell C Sharks | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4

R4 – Friday, October 7

Connacht v Munster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Edinburgh Rugby v Emirates Lions | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 8

Zebre Parma v DHL Stormers | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4
Leinster v Cell C Sharks | 17.05 IRE & UK / 18.05 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Scarlets v Cardiff Rugby | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Glasgow Warriors v Vodacom Bulls | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ulster v Ospreys | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC NI, S4C,  TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, October 9

Benetton v Dragons RFC | 14.45 IRE & UK / 15.45 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R5 – Friday, October 14

Ospreys v DHL Stormers | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Leinster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 15

Emirates Lions v Ulster | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Cell C Sharks v Glasgow Warriors | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Edinburgh Rugby v Benetton | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cardiff Rugby v Dragons RFC | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Scarlets v Zebre Parma | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Vodacom Bulls | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R6 – Friday, October 21

Benetton v Vodacom Bulls | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Scarlets | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | TG4, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 22

Zebre Parma v Edinburgh Rugby | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Emirates Lions v Glasgow Warriors | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4
Cell C Sharks v Ulster | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Cardiff Rugby v DHL Stormers | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v Munster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, October 23

Dragons RFC v Ospreys | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

R7 – Friday, October 28

Scarlets v Leinster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Glasgow Warriors v Benetton | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 29

Emirates Lions v DHL Stormers | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Dragons RFC v Zebre Parma | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Ulster | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | RTÉ., Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ospreys v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | S4C, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, October 30

Cardiff Rugby v Edinburgh Rugby | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
** Friday, Feb 10 2023 Vodacom Bulls v Cell C Sharks | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

R8 – Friday, November 25

DHL Stormers v Scarlets | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | SuperSport, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4
Ulster v Zebre Parma | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | BBC NI, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, November 26

Vodacom Bulls v Ospreys | 13.00 IRE  & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports
Benetton v Edinburgh Rugby | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA |  Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v Glasgow Warriors | 15.15 IRE & UK / 16.15 ITA / 17.15 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, November 27

Emirates Lions v Dragons RFC | 14.00 IRE & UK / 15.00 ITA / 16.00 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports
Cell C Sharks v Cardiff Rugby | 16.10 IRE & UK / 17.10 ITA / 18.10 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

R9 – Friday, December 2

Cell C Sharks v Ospreys | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | SuperSport, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, TG4
Edinburgh Rugby v Munster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, TG4, SuperSport

Saturday, December 3

DHL Stormers v Dragons RFC | 12.00 IRE & UK / 13.00 ITA / 14.00 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports
Zebre Parma v Glasgow Warriors | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Benetton | 15.15 IRE & UK / 16.15 ITA / 17.15 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Vodacom Bulls v Cardiff Rugby | 18.00 IRE & UK / 19.00 ITA / 20.00 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports
Leinster v Ulster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.30 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, December 4

Emirates Lions v Scarlets | 11.30 IRE & UK / 12.30 ITA / 13.30 SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

R10 – Friday, December 23

Cell C Sharks v Emirates Lions | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh Rugby | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Ulster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, December 24

Benetton v Zebre Parma | 12.30 IRE & UK / 13.30 ITA / 14.30 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Monday, December 26

Dragons RFC v Cardiff Rugby | 14.15 IRE & UK / 15.15 ITA / 16.15 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ospreys v Scarlets | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Leinster | 19.35 IRE  & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premiers Sports, SuperSport

R11 – Friday, December 30

Edinburgh Rugby v Glasgow Warriors | 19.35 IRE  & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, December 31

Zebre Parma v Benetton | 12.30 IRE & UK / 13.30 ITA / 14.30 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Bulls | 14.45 IRE & UK / 15.45 ITA / 16.45 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4
DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Sunday, January 1

Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Scarlets v Dragons RFC | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ulster v Munster | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | Premier Sports, TG4, SuperSport
Leinster v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R12 – Friday, January 6

Munster v Emirates Lions | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Dragons RFC v Vodacom Bulls | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, January 7

Benetton v Ulster | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Edinburgh Rugby v Zebre Parma | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Cell C Sharks | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ospreys v Leinster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | S4C, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, January 8

Glasgow Warriors v DHL Stormers | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

R13 – Friday, January 27

Ulster v DHL Stormers | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Scarlets v Vodacom Bulls | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, January 28

Benetton v Munster | 14.30 IRE & UK / 15.30 ITA / 16.30 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Dragons RFC v Glasgow Warriors | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v Cardiff Rugby | 17.00 IRE & UK / 18.00 ITA / 19.00 SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Edinburgh Rugby v Cell C Sharks | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | Premier Sports, Super Sport
Connacht v Emirates Lions | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, January 29

Zebre Parma v Ospreys | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R14 – Friday, February 17

Glasgow Warriors v Ulster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Ospreys | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, February 18

Emirates Lions v Cell C Sharks | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA / 17.05 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Zebre Parma v Connacht | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA / 17.05 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4
Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4
Cardiff Rugby v Benetton | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v Dragons RFC | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R15 – Friday, March 3

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre Parma | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Scarlets | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | RTÉ, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, March 4

DHL Stormers v Cell C Sharks | 12.30 IRE & UK / 13.30 ITA / 14.30 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions | 14.45 IRE & UK / 15.45 ITA / 16.45 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Edinburgh Rugby v Leinster | 17.05 IRE & UK / 18.05 ITA / 19.05 SA | Premier Sports, TG4, SuperSport
Ospreys v Benetton | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cardiff Rugby v Ulster | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Dragons RFC v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA |  S4C, RTÉ Premier Sports, SuperSport

R16 – Friday, March 24

Zebre Parma v Cardiff Rugby | 19.10 IRE & UK / 20.10 ITA / 21.10 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Leinster v DHL Stormers | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, March 25

Benetton v Emirates Lions | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA / 15.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport, TG4
Ospreys v Dragons RFC | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA / 17.00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport
Connacht v Edinburgh Rugby | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA / 17.05 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Munster v Glasgow Warriors | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA / 19.15 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Scarlets v Cell C Sharks | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Ulster v Vodacom Bulls | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA / 21.35 SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

R17 – Friday, April 14

Cell C Sharks v Benetton | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports
Glasgow Warriors v Scarlets | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, BBC Wales, SuperSport, TG4
Ulster v Dragons RFC | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, April 15

Emirates Lions v Leinster | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | SuperSport TG4, Premier Sports
Vodacom Bulls v Zebre Parma | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4
DHL Stormers v Munster | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ. Premier Sports
Connacht v Cardiff Rugby | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Edinburgh Rugby v Ospreys | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

R18 – Friday, April 21

DHL Stormers v Benetton | 17.30 IRE & UK / 18.30 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4
Ulster v Edinburgh Rugby | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, April 22

Emirates Lions v Zebre Parma | 13.00 IRE & UK / 14.00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, TG4
Dragons RFC v Scarlets | 15.00 IRE & UK / 16.00 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport
Vodacom Bulls v Leinster | 15.05 IRE & UK / 16.05 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ/TG4, Premier Sports
Ospreys v Cardiff Rugby | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | S4C,  Premier Sports, SuperSport
Cell C Sharks v Munster | 17.15 IRE & UK / 18.15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ/TG4, Premier Sports
Glasgow Warriors v Connacht | 19.35 IRE & UK / 20.35 ITA & SA  | Premier Sports, RTÉ/TG4, SuperSport

Partners and Suppliers

Principal Partners
Principality
Admiral
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
Official Broadcast Partners
S4C
BBC Cymru/Wales
Official Partners
Guinness
Isuzu
Heineken
SP Energy Networks
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
The Indigo Group
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
Papa Johns
Official Suppliers
Gullivers Sports Travel
Ace
Gilbert
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
Rhino Rugby
Sportseen
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
Princes Gate
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
URC reveals kick-off times for season ahead
Amber
Opro
Total Energies
National Lottery
Seat Unique
Nocco
Castell Howell