The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2018-2019 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pr
Pts
1UpYsgol Glantaf119023321481844822802.2432444
2DownColeg Sir Gar108023921612316421922.4347843
3No changeColeg Y Cymoedd98013171042134815813.0480841
4No changeCardiff and Vale College108022741551194123601.7677438
5No changeLlandovery College11605224251-273239510.8924330
6UpColeg Gwent10604225202233431411.1138629
7DownNeath Port Talbot College1050524924723838521.008127
8UpNewport High School104063061571494624341.9490423
9DownWhitchurch High School11506233249-163337210.93574323
10DownColeg Llandrillo12408215284-693245410.75704221
11No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll10208212389-1773460510.54498714
12No changeBridgend College10109152358-2062355200.4245816
13No changeGower College1010941467-426770100.08779445
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM