The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC111100378157221592110054
2UpCardiff Met RFC1390433521512039264343
3DownYstrad Rhondda RFC129033082406838315041
4No changeNarberth RFC119022582005831243140
5No changeBedlinog RFC11605233267-3429313330
6No changeTata Steel RFC94052572282936295223
7No changeRhydyfelin RFC11308186250-6429323318
8No changeTrebanos RFC10307194228-3425302418
9No changeMaesteg Harlequins RFC8404161200-3916270117
10No changeNewbridge RFC12309210309-9928401316
11No changeBeddau RFC122010220308-8827421514
12No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC10208173311-13823472212
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM