The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2017-2018 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEngland Women3300137151222223015
2No changeFrance Women330010731041603015
3No changeIreland Women320156441287109
4No changeWales Women310230104-74516004
5No changeScotland Women30032887-59414011
6No changeItaly Women300315120-105218000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM