The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors161312469251218612410165
2No changeMunster Rugby16100646127918265319453
3No changeToyota Cheetahs168084794463359577443
4No changeCardiff Blues16808341373-3236472337
5No changeConnacht Rugby166010319338-1936394432
6No changeOspreys166010279391-11231483330
7No changeZebre Rugby Club164012302421-11936532422

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby16130350726224570319162
2No changeScarlets16120443826817057298359
3No changeEdinburgh Rugby1611053572827544326151
4No changeUlster Rugby169164213883355506246
5No changeBenetton Rugby16808291321-3034394339
6No changeDragons162212281502-22132703217
7No changeSouthern Kings160016244667-4233096224
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM