The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby330010637691632014
2No changeGlasgow Warriors3300694128821013
3No changeConnacht Rugby31025249356116
4No changeOspreys31024865-1757015
5UpToyota Cheetahs310291132-411319105
6DownCardiff Blues30033877-3928011
7DownZebre Rugby Club300362117-55716101

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpLeinster Rugby330010735721423015
2UpUlster Rugby33009053371171013
3DownScarlets320111847711542111
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby3201724824831110
5No changeBenetton Rugby31023772-35411015
6No changeDragons31025582-27310004
7No changeSouthern Kings300330120-90417000
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM