The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO12 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors10100033315417944138048
2No changeMunster Rugby1070330916814144176236
3No changeToyota Cheetahs106042992851437364129
4No changeCardiff Blues10406220268-4822342119
5No changeConnacht Rugby10307185209-2421223318
6No changeZebre Rugby Club10307221280-5926342216
7No changeOspreys10208151278-12715351211

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets1080230618312339196240
2No changeLeinster Rugby1080230616414241175037
3No changeUlster Rugby107122892286137284135
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby106042311894226213128
5No changeBenetton Rugby10307158221-6315271215
6No changeDragons10217200353-15322493013
7No changeSouthern Kings100010163391-2281956224
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM