The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2018-2019 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpColeg Sir Gar11902458171287742310248
2UpColeg Y Cymoedd1090135511723854169146
3DownYsgol Glantaf1190233214818448228044
4No changeCardiff and Vale College1190231917414548267043
5UpNeath Port Talbot College116052662521441395231
6DownLlandovery College12606234317-8334495130
7DownColeg Gwent11605244247-337384129
8UpNewport High School1140731919512447303423
9DownWhitchurch High School12507238266-2834402123
10No changeColeg Llandrillo12408215284-6932454121
11No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll10208212389-17734605114
12No changeBridgend College11209193377-18429583011
13No changeGower College11101060508-4481076105
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM