The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2017-2018 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1UpCaernarfon RFC660032695231511729
2DownSwansea Women55002573122641525
3No changePontyclun RFC74031371370212320
4UpLlandaff North RFC740313510233231617
5DownWhitland RFC530212911910211814
6No changePenybanc RFC620451218-1679349
7No changeGwernyfed RFC710697222-12517388
8No changeSeven Sisters RFC700773281-20813453
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM