The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC22220092623968713930190107
2No changeTrebanos RFC21130847732315466419465
3No changeNarberth RFC2012175134159867569362
4No changeTata Steel RFC2012084944157969549461
5No changeNewbridge RFC2212010460461-163617358
6No changeBedlinog RFC201019425440-1550587453
7No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC229112470633-16359836347
8UpRhydyfelin RFC219012369416-4748554545
9DownBeddau RFC218013364527-16345705542
10No changeCardiff Met RFC217113447612-16557885338
11No changeSkewen RFC207013325470-14539602333
12No changeGlynneath RFC202018264583-31935812313
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM