The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC10100044513630965178048
2No changeNarberth RFC128132612263530284139
3No changeTata Steel RFC126063132625144346434
4No changeTrebanos RFC1060427216211036195332
5No changeNewbridge RFC12606219250-3129312228
6UpNewcastle Emlyn RFC11506225307-8227382224
7DownBeddau RFC10406200237-3726313322
8DownBedlinog RFC10415183206-2320261221
9DownSkewen RFC11407217284-6726372220
10DownCardiff Met RFC11407217334-11728482119
11No changeRhydyfelin RFC10406157187-3018250218
12No changeGlynneath RFC9207116234-1181631019
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM