The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC151500601159442911913073
2No changeTata Steel RFC17110644032211863428456
3No changeNarberth RFC1610153913177449417251
4No changeTrebanos RFC16100635822613248286450
5No changeNewbridge RFC17908314322-841414343
6No changeBedlinog RFC15717293310-1734414337
7UpNewcastle Emlyn RFC16718307396-8936492234
8DownCardiff Met RFC16619340455-11543664131
9No changeBeddau RFC155010237375-13831513427
10No changeRhydyfelin RFC155010241290-4931402527
11No changeSkewen RFC165011254374-12030482325
12No changeGlynneath RFC142012155385-2302152019
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM