The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2018-2019 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrynmawr RFC980130213516744177039
2No changePenallta980128511117443177039
3No changeBrecon RFC7700255691863695033
4UpRisca RFC10505212247-3524332224
5DownPontypool United RFC84041881266227163221
6No changeCwmbran RFC7403123115817142119
7No changeNelson RFC84041801651525242018
8UpYnysybwl RFC10307180326-14625472216
9DownBlaenavon RFC8305157204-4724274016
10No changeCaerleon RFC10208170308-13823453112
11No changeDowlais RFC9207157257-10020371211
12No changeHartridge RFC9207108254-14612341110
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM